Flight schedule

Flight schedule

Загрузка...
 MOW
 
Next month
January 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Designations:
16
 — selected date
9
 — on this day there are flights
15
 — on this day there is no flights
The schedule is local time for the airport of departure and arrival
January
Tue 07
January
Wed 08
January
Thu 09
January
Fri 10
January
Sat 11
January
Sun 12
January
Mon 13
January
Tue 14
January
Wed 15
January
Thu 16
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
00:50
04:30
07:20
Kulyab (TJU)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
02:30
02:55
06:25
Erevan (EVN)
A 320
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
03:10
05:10
09:20
Ras-al-Khaimah (RKT)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
03:35
05:25
10:00
Dubai (DXB)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
05:35
06:00
16:35
Irkutsk (IKT)
A 319
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
05:40
01:20
07:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
06:45
03:40
09:25
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Airport check-in is completed
U6-3595
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
07:00
05:30
13:30
Dubai (DWC)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
07:40
04:35
10:15
Barcelona (BCN)
A 321
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:25
02:30
12:55
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 319
Airport check-in is completed
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
08:50
01:20
10:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 735
U6-2411
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:00
03:00
13:00
Гянджа (KVD)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:35
03:40
12:15
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:45
02:30
12:15
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
09:55
02:10
11:05
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 32Q
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:00
02:30
14:30
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:05
03:55
16:00
Khujand (LBD)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:10
01:40
11:50
St Petersburg (LED)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:15
03:40
12:55
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:15
03:45
16:00
Urgench (UGC)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:20
01:25
11:45
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:30
03:50
13:20
Larnaka (LCA)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
10:50
04:10
17:00
Karshi (KSQ)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
10:50
01:20
12:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:10
02:20
13:30
Krasnodar (KRR)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
11:20
04:20
14:40
Tel Aviv (TLV)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:25
03:55
17:20
Navoi (NVI)
A 321
U6-3555
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:25
03:40
15:05
Анталья (AYT)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:40
02:20
14:00
Mineralnye Vody (MRV)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
11:55
03:45
14:40
Simferopol (SIP)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
12:10
02:10
13:20
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Moscow Sheremetyevo (SVO)
12:15
03:45
15:00
Simferopol (SIP)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
12:30
02:30
15:00
Sochi (AER)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
12:30
04:30
19:00
Namangan (NMA)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
12:30
02:55
13:25
Budapest (BUD)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
12:35
02:50
13:25
Prague (PRG)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
13:45
02:30
16:15
Anapa (AAQ)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:25
02:30
18:55
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
14:40
01:20
16:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
16:05
02:10
17:15
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
16:25
02:30
18:55
Krasnodar (KRR)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:10
03:40
19:50
Simferopol (SIP)
A 321
U6-1139
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:20
04:50
21:10
Акаба (AQJ)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:30
02:30
20:00
Sochi (AER)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
17:45
02:30
22:15
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:00
07:20
07:20
Blagoveshchensk (BQS)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:15
02:10
19:25
Kaliningrad (KGD)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
18:40
01:20
20:00
Minsk (MSQ)
A E95
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:05
02:30
21:35
Sochi (AER)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:15
06:00
06:15
Irkutsk (IKT)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:25
01:05
20:30
Minsk (MSQ)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:25
04:35
03:00
Osh (OSS)
A 320
Moscow Sheremetyevo (SVO)
19:30
02:40
00:10
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:30
06:35
08:05
Chita (HTA)
A 32N
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
19:50
01:20
21:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 733
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
20:05
01:25
21:30
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:10
04:20
03:30
Bishkek (FRU)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:20
02:30
00:50
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
20:30
02:40
23:10
Sochi (AER)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
21:20
04:20
03:40
Khujand (LBD)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
21:50
01:20
23:10
Minsk (MSQ)
A 738
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
21:55
04:20
06:15
Tomsk (TOF)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:05
04:15
06:20
Barnaul (BAX)
A 321
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
22:15
04:15
05:30
Osh (OSS)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:45
04:05
06:50
Novosibirsk (OVB)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
22:55
01:50
01:45
Samara (KUF)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:00
03:15
04:15
Surgut (SGC)
A 319
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:00
02:20
03:20
Chelyabinsk (CEK)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:00
02:50
03:50
Tyumen (TJM)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
23:15
04:00
06:15
Bishkek (FRU)
A 320
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:15
03:25
05:40
Omsk (OMS)
A 32Q
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
23:35
04:25
06:00
Dushanbe (DYU)
A 321
Moscow Domodedovo (DME)
23:45
02:30
04:15
Ekaterinburg (SVX)
A 320
Zhukovsky Moscow (ZIA)
23:55
04:30
07:25
Alma-ata (ALA)
A 320